Structuri sportive afiliate

Nr. Denumire structură sportivă Judet Reprezentant legal Website
1 C.S. Wing Chun Tiger Club ARGEȘ Claudius Tudorache  
2 A.C.S. Golddragon BIHOR Romeo Gozner  
3 A.C.S. Alistar BUCUREȘTI Alistar Dan  
4 A.C.S. Arko Sport University BUCUREȘTI Florin Ioana
5 C.N. Aurel Vlaicu  BUCUREŞTI Cristian Mihai  
6 A.C.S. Beijing Chenjiagou Taijiquan Training Center Romania BUCURESTI Cosmin Placinta  
7 A.C.S. Chinese Shaolin Kung-Fu BUCURESTI Bogdan Todirita  
8 A.C.S. Choy Lee Fat România BUCUREȘTI Mihai Tataru  
9 C.S. Român De Wu-Shu Cridas BUCURESTI Cristian Mihai  
10 Asociația Fight Club Oroviceanu BUCURESTI Gabriel Oroviceanu  
11 A.C.S. Invictus București BUCUREȘTI Mihail Cristian Ionita  
12 A.C.S. Jad BUCURESTI Petru Grindeanu
13 A.C.S. Kombat Spirit BUCUREȘTI Alexandru Cocan  
14 C.S. Shanghai Wushu BUCURESTI Zhu Rongfu  
15 C.S. Shin Daito Aka BUCURESTI Gheorghe Cojocaru  
16 Club Sportiv Taiji –  Qigong BUCURESTI Cezar Culda  
17 C.S. Wudao BUCUREŞTI Ionut Iordache
18 A.C.S. Wushu Guan (A.C.S. Școala De Arte Marțiale) BUCUREȘTI Cociuba Andrei Alexandru  
19 A.C.S. Elite Fight Buzău BUZĂU Bănică Liviu  
20 C.S. Samurai Ops COVASNA Petru Oltean  
21 A.C.S. Marin Marius Mihai Arte Marțiale Târgoviște DÂMBOVIȚA Marin Marius  
22 C.S. Rizea Wushu DÂMBOVIŢA Constantin Rizea   
23 C.S. Wu Quan Li DOLJ Silviu Obeanu
24 C.S. Aquila Giurgiu GIURGIU Ion Chelu  
25 Asociația Fujin Club Sportiv Vulcan HUNEDOARA Mârza Radu Florin  
26 A.C.S. Scorpions Iași
Club Sportiv Scorpioni Iași
IAȘI Constantin Mihai
27 A.C.S. Marțial ILFOV Chiric Dragoș Ioan
28 A.C.S. Wushu Shaolin ILFOV Șerbănescu Mihai  
29 A.C.S. Gymgees MARAMURES Nicolae Lupsa  
30 A.C.S. No Fear – Club Sportiv Fără Frică MARAMURES Horotan Dănuț Vasile  
31 C.S. Wing Chun Baia Mare MARAMURES Elian Micu
32 A.C.S. Gombos Martial Arts MURES Attila Gombos  
33 C.S. Ma Force MURES Atila Horvath  
34 C.S. Mureşul Târgu Mures MURES Iuliu Cosmin Pop  
35 A.S.C.S. Ronin Training Academy MUREȘ Boroș Maria Magdalena  
36 C.S. Ambiția Mădălin PRAHOVA Tănase Adrian Mădălin  
37 C.S. Wudang Tao SATU MARE Viorel Curta  
38 A.C.S. Danla SIBIU Rădulescu Dan  
39 A.C.S. Shui Dao SIBIU Marius Danut Barbu